Online-Katalog

 

EDIZIOdue colore

EASYNET FTTH-Kabel-Box


Produktvarianten


Feller-Nr: 1180-FO.404
E-NR: 866723510
EAN: 7613175009049

EASYNET FTTH-Kabel-Box •  Ohne FTTH-Dose •  Kabel G657.A2 •  4 LC/APC •  4 Fasern aufgeschaltet auf Installationskabel G657.A2 •  Faser 1 = rot •  Faser 2 = grün •  Faser 3 = gelb •  Faser 4 = blau •  Länge 40 m

Faserart:Singlemode
Kabeltyp:Breakout
Anzahl der Fasern:4
APC-Ausführung:Ja
Kategorie:OS2

Aktionen wählen:



Zusätzliche Informationen:

nach oben